The Noticeboard

ForSale: ** DPM N BUILDING KITS 502 504 508 511 512 513 514 516

 
www.
WorldRailFans
.org
Select from:
HOME
RAILWAY DISCUSSION FORUM
SEARCH
HELP / INFO
LINKS
SUPPORTERS
FEEDBACK
All information on this site Copyright 1996-2004
This site last updated: 4th January 2003
Advert/notice added: 12 May 2004

Winton Seybold: EMail: [email protected]
Winton Seybold
203 Green Court
Pittsburgh PA 15234
USA

Telephone: 1-412-881-1588

ForSale: DPM N Scale Structure Kits

DPM 502 Hayes Hardware US$ 4.50

DPM 504 Char's Soda Shop US$ 4.50

DPM 508 Crestone Credit Union US$ 4.50

DPM 511 Cricket's Saloon US$ 4.50

DPM 512 Roadkill Café US$ 4.50

DPM 513 Corner Turret Building US$ 5.00

DPM 514 Erik's Emporium US$ 5.00

DPM 516 Wilhelmi's Mercantile US$ 6.00

Purchase individually or purchase
SET of 8 @ US$ 34.50 while all 8 are available

Items were purchased new and have not been used.
Items are absolutely like new and in perfect condition.
Original packaging was opened to examine and to measure.

Send e-mail with N SCALE in subject line for more information.

Pictures can be viewed at: (Copy and Paste into address bar)

http://www.savepic.com/freepicturehosting/is.php?i=161433&img;=DPM_.jpg

Go back to the main noticeboard